dismiss Jabbithole has been updated for WildStar Reloaded. Weekly updates shall resume as usual. Thanks for the patience!
Get the client ‹‹ Jabbithole needs you!
Name:
Level: -
More:
 
clear Zone:
clear Type:
Displaying 250 of 13393 creatures (narrow down your results with the filters above)

Name Level Zone React Objective
Performance Enhanced Malverine 50
Challenger
Earthen Biomes E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe publicevent
Deadwind Witchdoctor 6 - 9
Challenger
Deradune E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe challenge Sprtargetframe publicevent Sprtargetframe pathsci
Greystone Demolisher 15 - 16
Challenger
Greystone Cavern D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe pathsci
Corrupted Lifecaller <Torine Sisterhood> 39 - 40
Grunt
Wilderrun E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challengemulti
Dreadsiege Tormentor 50
Superior
The Defile E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe contractmulti Sprtargetframe challengemulti
Highland Grabber 50
Challenger
The Defile E D Sprtargetframe contract
Longear Thrasher 17
Grunt
Auroria E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe challenge
Stonelord Sklor 42
Superior
Crushstone Cavern E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe pathsci
Site 14 Mender 12
Minion
Algoroc E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe challenge Sprtargetframe pathsol Sprtargetframe pathsci
XT-9 Exterminator 19 - 20
Superior
Auroria E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe contractmulti Sprtargetframe challenge
Riftstrike Corruptor 50
Challenger
The Defile E D Sprtargetframe contractmulti Sprtargetframe challengemulti
Seher the Blooddrinker 38
Superior
Wilderrun E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe contract
Sandwisp Stalker 40 - 41
Challenger
Malgrave E D Sprtargetframe activequest
Excargo 48
Prime
The Fist of Azrion D Sprtargetframe challengemulti
Chittering Direweb 50
Grunt
Queen's Den E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe challenge
Duneweb Skitterer 50
Fodder
The Malgrave Trail E D Sprtargetframe contract
Writhing Juggernaut 47 - 48
Superior
The Fist of Azrion D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe challengemulti Sprtargetframe pathsol
Corrupted Ship Waste 46 - 48
Challenger
The Fist of Azrion D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe challengemulti Sprtargetframe pathsci
Megadroid Minion <Cult of the Megadroid> 40
Fodder
Primal Kinesis Lab 9 E D
Shatterforce Responsebot 15
Challenger
The Hycrest Insurrection E Sprtargetframe challenge
Hivestrike Grove Drone 16 - 18
Grunt
Auroria E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challengemulti
Groundswell Sapper <Dominion Legions> 14 - 15
Minion
Groundswell Tunnels E Sprtargetframe challenge
Redmoon Sniper <Redmoon Marauders> 35
Grunt
Skullcano: Golden Cave E D Sprtargetframe publicevent
Darkspur Loader 42
Minion
Malgrave E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challengemulti
Beelzebug 46
Prime
Southern Grimvault E D Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe challengemulti Sprtargetframe pathsci
Ravenous Nightmare 50
Minion
Expedition: Space Madness E D Sprtargetframe publicevent
Darktide Cortech 34 - 35
Superior
Farside E D Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe pathsci
Blightbeak 15
Prime
Auroria E D Sprtargetframe contract
Zomclaw Buzzard 6 - 10
Minion
Deradune E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti
Cyclopean Parasite 21 - 50
Superior
Expedition: Salvage Rights E D Sprtargetframe publicevent
Duneweb Broodmother 45
Minion
The Malgrave Trail E D Sprtargetframe publicevent
Direweb Recluse 50
Challenger
Queen's Den E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challenge
Phageborn Deathdealer 50
Grunt
Genetic Archives - Act 1 E D Sprtargetframe contract
Fuelfuze Supply Operator <Crimson Legion> 16
Grunt
Galeras E Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challengemulti Sprtargetframe pathsol
Thundercall Arcanist 18 - 19
Grunt
Galeras E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challenge Sprtargetframe pathsol Sprtargetframe pathsci
Chief Arms Officer Voski <Crimson Legion> 16
Superior
Galeras E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challenge Sprtargetframe pathsol
Galewind Pyrokinetic <ICI> 14 - 15
Minion
Galeras E D Sprtargetframe challenge
Highland Gribbon 6 - 8
Grunt
Ellevar E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti
Tangleclaw Slasher 9 - 10
Challenger
Celestion E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe challenge
Frostshell Slusher 25 - 26
Superior
Whitevale E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challenge
XAS Academic <Exile Academy of Science> 50
Challenger
The Defile E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challenge
Thorite Titan 32 - 33
Prime
Farside E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe challenge
Grug the Executioner 43
Prime
Malgrave E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe challenge
Snowshadow Technician <ICI> 22
Minion
The Botcave E Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe challenge
Augmented Bucktooth 45 - 46
Challenger
Malgrave E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challenge
Flamedancer Guardian 46
Challenger
Malgrave E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challenge Sprtargetframe pathsci
Warthide 50
Challenger
The Malgrave Trail E D Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe publicevent
Elemental Flamewrath 31 - 32
Challenger
Bio-Dome 4 E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challenge
Bonebreaker Destroyer 50
Minion
The Malgrave Trail E D
Necrohive King 17
Superior
The Necrohive D
Venomous Nightmare 32
Grunt
Expedition: Space Madness E D Sprtargetframe publicevent
Corrupted Swordmaiden <Torine Sisterhood> 39 - 40
Challenger
Wilderrun E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challengemulti
Honeyhive Guardian 17 - 18
Minion
The Necrohive D Sprtargetframe challenge
Corrupted Lifestealer <Torine Sisterhood> 39 - 40
Prime
Wilderrun E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe contractmulti Sprtargetframe challengemulti
Crimson Bonepicker 3 - 4
Minion
Crimson Isle D
Whitepaw Stalker 6 - 8
Minion
Deradune E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challengemulti
Duneweb Skitterer 50
Fodder
Abandoned Mine E D
Duneweb Stalker 50
Grunt
Abandoned Mine E
Kaarg the Divine 19
Superior
Blackheart Hollow E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe challengemulti
OMNICore Recovery Construct 50
Superior
OMNICore-1 E D Sprtargetframe contract
KE-42 Guardian 50
Challenger
Exo-Lab 729 E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti
Duneweb Broodmother 50
Minion
Abandoned Mine E D Sprtargetframe publicevent
Redmoon Scallywag 50
Grunt
Holding Cells E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe contract
Spectral Outlaw <Black Bret's Bandits> 41
Prime
Malgrave E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe challenge Sprtargetframe pathsci
Crystalback 20
Prime
Auroria E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe contract
Bone Cage 6
Fodder
Deradune E D
Riptide the Stone Serpent 35
Superior
Galactic Observer E D Sprtargetframe publicevent
Space Fraz 13 - 50
Challenger
Asteroid M-13 E D
Infested Porter <Space Station Venture> 32
Minion
Expedition: Space Madness E D
Swifthart Elder 6
Grunt
Deradune E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti
Coldroot Sleetsmasher 25 - 26
Superior
Whitevale E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti
Stray Rockside Digger 11 - 12
Grunt
Bio-Mech Complex AH47 Level 1 E D
Rockside Ravager 11 - 12
Superior
Ellevar E D Sprtargetframe activequest
Steelfin Typhoon 34 - 50
Superior
The Steel Serpent E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe publicevent
Space Frizlet 13
Minion
Asteroid M-13 E D
Crazed Sharpshooter 46 - 47
Superior
Creeping Caverns E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challengemulti Sprtargetframe pathsci
Captain Rotfin 35
Superior
The Steel Serpent E D Sprtargetframe publicevent
A37 Probe 13
Grunt
Deradune E D Sprtargetframe contract
Streaked Needler 20
Grunt
Auroria E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe challenge
Berserk Crewman <Space Station Venture> 32 - 50
Minion
Expedition: Space Madness E D
Irontusk 7 - 8
Superior
Deradune E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe challenge
Dominion Spybreaker 23 - 24
Grunt
Abandoned Cache E Sprtargetframe challenge
Sanctum Slayer <Torine Sisterhood> 12
Minion
Heart of the Godwood E Sprtargetframe challenge
Savannah Flattener 11 - 12
Superior
Deradune E D
Ulgar Soulslave 38 - 39
Fodder
Wilderrun E D Sprtargetframe activequest
Subject Y - Titan 50
Prime
Malgrave E D Sprtargetframe publiceventmulti
Creeping Blightshard 50
Grunt
Malgrave E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe contract
Whitepaw Slasher 6 - 8
Challenger
Deradune E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challengemulti
Fouleye 47
Grunt
Inner Core Chamber E D
Stormwing Murgh 19
Challenger
Galeras E Sprtargetframe activequest
Darkspur Dustblaster <Darkspur Cartel> 18 - 19
Superior
Galeras E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe challenge
Skeech Shaman 4 - 5
Challenger
Engineering Sublevel Theta D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challenge
Corrupted Deathbringer <Torine Sisterhood> 50
Grunt
Sanctuary of the Swordmaiden E D Sprtargetframe challengemulti Sprtargetframe publiceventmulti
Eldan Security Construct 4 - 5
Minion
Security Sublevel Sigma D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe challenge
Breog the Bonebreaker 22
Superior
Galeras E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challenge Sprtargetframe pathsol
Clone of the Forgemaster 47
Prime
Western Grimvault E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe challengemulti
Writhing Warrior 46 - 48
Superior
The Fist of Azrion D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challengemulti Sprtargetframe pathsol
Rockhide Rumbler 45 - 46
Grunt
Ethereal Cavity E D Sprtargetframe activequest
Skywing Cloudsinger 50
Minion
The Malgrave Trail E D
Scarhide Tick 49 - 50
Fodder
Crimson Badlands E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe challenge
Frostbringer Warlock 50
Prime
Glacial Fortress E D Sprtargetframe publicevent
Arifo the Rascal <DRED> 11
Superior
Algoroc E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe challenge
Elemental Master 50
Superior
Elemental Hospital E D Sprtargetframe publicevent
Augmented Deathcap 50
Grunt
Bay of Betrayal E D
Skeech Diviner 3 - 5
Minion
Northern Wilds E Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe challenge Sprtargetframe pathsci
K-486 "Striker" 6
Challenger
Expedition: Fragment Zero E D Sprtargetframe contract
Skeech Scratcher 3 - 4
Challenger
Northern Wilds E Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe challenge Sprtargetframe pathsci
Writhing Engineer <Space Station Venture> 50
Minion
Expedition: Space Madness E D
Wretch the Impure 50
Prime
Blighthaven E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe challengemulti
Basher Grogek 45
Prime
Malgrave E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe challenge Sprtargetframe pathsci
Strawgrazer Buck 15 - 16
Superior
Auroria E D Sprtargetframe activequest
Broodlord Taran Stormwing 22
Superior
Galeras E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challenge
Bride Osprea <Brides of Osiric> 22
Superior
Galeras E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challenge
Stonespike Fouler 18 - 19
Minion
Galeras E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe challenge Sprtargetframe publiceventmulti
Groundswell Engineer <Dominion Legions> 14 - 15
Grunt
Galeras E Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challengemulti
Darkbite 12
Prime
Celestion E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe contract
Augmented Rockside Digclaw 11 - 12
Challenger
Bio-Mech Complex AH47 Level 1 E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challenge
Darkspur Enforcer 50
Grunt
Crimelords of Whitevale E D Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe publiceventmulti
Honeyhive Harvester 17 - 18
Grunt
Auroria E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe pathsol Sprtargetframe pathsci
Greystone Rumbler 15 - 16
Challenger
Auroria E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe challenge Sprtargetframe pathsci
Crushstone Titan 41 - 42
Challenger
Crushstone Cavern E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe pathsci
Professor Digstone 18
Grunt
Exo-Lab 83 E Sprtargetframe activequest
Voreth Acolyte 22
Grunt
Auroria E D Sprtargetframe challenge Sprtargetframe publicevent
Blackheart Enchanter 17 - 18
Minion
Blackheart Hollow E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe challengemulti Sprtargetframe pathsci
Corrupted Overseer 50
Prime
The Defile E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe contractmulti Sprtargetframe challenge
Sandsnapper Doomclaw 40 - 41
Prime
Malgrave E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe challenge
Fetid Glider 46 - 47
Grunt
Southern Grimvault E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe challengemulti Sprtargetframe pathscimulti
Cascade Snaptooth 30 - 31
Challenger
Bio-Dome 3 E D
Captain Wiko 50
Superior
Asteroid M-13 E D Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe publicevent
Corrupted Sister <Torine Sisterhood> 39 - 40
Minion
Wilderrun E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe challengemulti
Redmoon Zookeeper 50
Minion
Holding Cells E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe contract
Stonemite Brute 13
Grunt
Algoroc E
Rockhound Guardian 11 - 12
Challenger
Algoroc E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe challenge
Deadstar Rifleman 5 - 6
Grunt
Algoroc E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe challenge Sprtargetframe pathsol Sprtargetframe pathexp
Grimstone Ravager 8 - 9
Prime
Algoroc E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe pathsci
Spineridge Commander 46
Superior
Southern Grimvault E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe challengemulti Sprtargetframe pathscimulti
Dominion Soldier 15
Minion
The Hycrest Insurrection E Sprtargetframe challenge
Automated Healing Station 50
Fodder
War of the Wilds E D
Grimvoid Probe 50
Minion
Star-Comm Basin E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe challenge Sprtargetframe publicevent
Wildfall Terra-Binder <Servants of Toria> 36 - 37
Prime
Wilderrun E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challenge Sprtargetframe pathsci
Pronto the Peep 45
Southern Grimvault E D Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe challenge
Torine Lifesealer <Torine Sisterhood> 35 - 38
Challenger
Wilderrun E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challenge Sprtargetframe pathsol
Grimvoid Overseer 50
Superior
Star-Comm Basin E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe contractmulti Sprtargetframe challenge
Corrupted Vulcarrion 48 - 49
Minion
Outer Core Chamber Floor 4 E D Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe challengemulti
Writhing Warrior 46 - 48
Superior
Western Grimvault E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challengemulti Sprtargetframe pathsolmulti
Torine Sister <Torine Sisterhood> 34 - 38
Minion
Wilderrun E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe challenge Sprtargetframe pathsol
Augmented Gustclaw Eviscerator 16
Prime
Galeras E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe challenge Sprtargetframe pathsci
Skorga the Frigid 26
Prime
Whitevale E D Sprtargetframe contract
Scarhide Chief 4 - 5
Superior
Crimson Isle D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challenge Sprtargetframe pathsci
Quin Quickdraw 35
Superior
Wilderrun E D
Big Ben 12
Superior
Deradune D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe challenge
Feralclaw Flanker 36 - 37
Minion
Wilderrun E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe pathsolmulti
Sourhive Soldier 50
Grunt
The Defile E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe challengemulti
Dreadbone 35
Prime
Wilderrun E D Sprtargetframe contract
Restless Gale 41 - 42
Prime
Wilderrun E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe pathsci
Terros Medusa 24 - 25
Challenger
Whitevale E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe pathsci
Apprentice Researcher <The Royal Collegium> 50
Minion
The Defile E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challengemulti
Snowsavage Yeti 26 - 27
Prime
Whitevale E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe contract
Lunar Rockworm 32 - 33
Grunt
Farside E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challenge
Wildwood Entangler 29 - 30
Minion
Bio-Dome 3 E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe pathsol
Soulcore Defender <The Ascendancy> 28 - 29
Superior
Whitevale E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe challenge Sprtargetframe pathsci
Redmoon Trained Razortail 25
Minion
Whitevale E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challenge
Verdant Shredder 11 - 12
Prime
Celestion E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe contract
Sunbeak Strider 41 - 42
Challenger
Malgrave E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe challenge
Venombite Spider 3 - 4
Grunt
Crimson Isle D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe challenge
Grimstone Savage 11
Superior
Algoroc E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe pathsci
Lancer Ranger <FCON> 21 - 22
Challenger
Auroria E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe pathsol
Derelict Silo Maintenance Construct 33 - 34
Grunt
Derelict Silo E23 E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe pathsci
Augmented Herald of Avatus 50
Prime
Contemplations on Perspective Delta E D Sprtargetframe publicevent
Ultraform Ambusher 50
Prime
The Defile E D Sprtargetframe contractmulti Sprtargetframe challengemulti
Timber Raven 29 - 30
Challenger
Bio-Dome 3 E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe pathsol Sprtargetframe pathsci
Unhinged Lookout <Space Station Venture> 50
Minion
Expedition: Space Madness E D
Megatech Gunner 5 - 6
Grunt
Crimson Isle D Sprtargetframe activequest
Voreth Sapper 20 - 21
Challenger
Auroria E D Sprtargetframe activequest
Scout Drone 3 - 4
Challenger
Levian Bay D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe challenge
Forsaken Wanderer 50
Grunt
Decrepit Exo-Lab Y23 D
Saltwater Snoglug 3
Challenger
Levian Bay D
Darkfang Prowler 11 - 12
Minion
Ellevar E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challenge Sprtargetframe pathsci
Ferocious Darkspire Slank 11 - 12
Challenger
Ellevar E D Sprtargetframe pathsci
Summoned Horror 18
Minion
Auroria E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challenge
Conquering Phageborn 50
Grunt
Genetic Archives - Act 1 E D Sprtargetframe contract
Tangleclaw Ravenok 9 - 10
Challenger
Celestion E D
XT-9 Guardian 19 - 20
Prime
Auroria E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe contractmulti Sprtargetframe challenge
KE-74 Augmentor 50
Challenger
Northern Wastes E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe contractmulti
Scourwind Skullthumper 44 - 45
Challenger
Malgrave E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challenge Sprtargetframe pathsci
Cankertube Skug 50
Minion
Blighthaven E D Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe challenge
Voreth Raider 20 - 21
Challenger
Auroria E D Sprtargetframe activequest
Firestorm Incinerator <Dominion Legions> 6
Superior
Celestion E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe challenge
Ragebot Driller 50
Challenger
Rage Factory E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe publiceventmulti
Crimson Advance Scout <Crimson Legion> 15 - 16
Grunt
Galeras E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challenge Sprtargetframe pathsol
Lab Fragmentor 50
Superior
Decrepit Exo-Lab Y23 D
Sandsquall Elemental 18 - 19
Prime
Galeras E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe challenge Sprtargetframe pathsci
Patrol Unit 50
Grunt
The Defile E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe contractmulti
Gullyrock Behemoth 10 - 11
Prime
Algoroc E D Sprtargetframe contract
Calidor Antevian 50
Prime
Security Sublevel Sigma E D Sprtargetframe publicevent
Augmented Gustclaw Burrower 16
Challenger
Galeras E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challenge Sprtargetframe pathsci
Vishal-Thun Soul Slaver 21
Challenger
Galeras E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challenge
Augmented Rockside Tunnelclaw 11 - 12
Superior
Bio-Mech Complex AH47 Level 2 E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challenge
Ghostpyre Worshipper 50
Fodder
Northern Wastes E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe contractmulti Sprtargetframe challenge
Deadpaws 47
Prime
Southern Grimvault E D Sprtargetframe pathsci
Blightfang 44
Prime
Malgrave E D Sprtargetframe contract
Maniac 50
Grunt
The Gauntlet E D Sprtargetframe publicevent
Duneweb Lurker 45
Minion
The Malgrave Trail E D
Lumos Hydraphore 32 - 33
Superior
Farside E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challenge
Riftstrike Creeper 50
Minion
The Defile E D Sprtargetframe contractmulti
Deathgrazer 47
Prime
Southern Grimvault E D Sprtargetframe contractmulti Sprtargetframe challengemulti Sprtargetframe pathsci
Riftstrike Crawler 50
Grunt
The Defile E D Sprtargetframe contractmulti Sprtargetframe challengemulti
Big Graw 29 - 32
Prime
Bio-Dome 3 E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti
Blade-Wind the Invoker 50
Prime
Stormtalon's Lair E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe publicevent
Mawborn Crawler 50
Challenger
The Defile E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe contractmulti Sprtargetframe challengemulti
Skawren the Gale Witch <Brides of Osiric> 45
Superior
Malgrave E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe pathsol Sprtargetframe pathsci
Twisted Logic Elemental 50
Superior
Blighthaven E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challenge
Hivestrike Grovekeeper 17 - 18
Grunt
Auroria E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challenge
Primal Fire 50
Superior
The Defile E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe contract
Darkice Adept 25 - 26
Grunt
Whitevale E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe contract
Witchwake Necromancer 12 - 13
Challenger
Deradune E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe contract
Redmoon Wrestler <Redmoon Marauders> 50
Minion
Skullcano: Golden Cave E D Sprtargetframe contractmulti Sprtargetframe publicevent
Primal Life 50
Superior
The Defile E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe contract
Abyss 47
Prime
Southern Grimvault E D Sprtargetframe challengemulti Sprtargetframe pathsci
Risen Draken Huntress 12 - 13
Challenger
Moodie Totem Den D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe challenge
Risen Draken Warrior 12 - 13
Challenger
Deathbringer's Tomb D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe pathsci
Gnarlfoot Brute 6 - 8
Superior
Deradune E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challenge Sprtargetframe pathsol Sprtargetframe pathsci
Filthclaw Stalker 46
Superior
Southern Grimvault E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challengemulti Sprtargetframe pathscimulti
Life-Overseer 6
Superior
Life-Overseer's Creche E D Sprtargetframe publicevent
Project "Matron" 6
Superior
Biomatics Chamber E D Sprtargetframe publicevent
Risen Draken Huntress 12 - 13
Challenger
Deradune E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe challenge Sprtargetframe pathsci
Quartermaster Gruh'ar <Redmoon Marauders> 35
Superior
Skullcano: Golden Cave E D Sprtargetframe publicevent
Gullyrock Heaver 10 - 11
Challenger
Algoroc E D
Corpsetusk Squealer 45 - 46
Superior
Southern Grimvault E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti
Dominion Pillager <Dominion Legions> 15 - 16
Superior
Galeras E Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe challenge
Exile Soldier 5
Grunt
Levian Bay D Sprtargetframe activequest
Zeta Cycler <ICI> 11
Minion
Junction Zeta Bunker E Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challengemulti
Corrupted Creeper 50
Minion
The Defile E D Sprtargetframe contractmulti Sprtargetframe challengemulti
Nakaz the Deadlord 13
Prime
Deradune E D Sprtargetframe activequest
Jagged Rock Brawler 7 - 8
Minion
Deradune D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe challenge
Jagged Rock Officer 8 - 9
Superior
Deradune D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe challenge
Jagged Rock Miner 7 - 8
Minion
Jagged Rock Mine D Sprtargetframe activequest
Scourwind Herald 44 - 45
Superior
Malgrave E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe pathsol Sprtargetframe pathsci
Crimson Drudger <Crimson Legion> 15 - 19
Grunt
Galeras E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challengemulti Sprtargetframe pathsol
Rockhide Mauler 45 - 46
Challenger
Ethereal Hollow E D Sprtargetframe activequest
Elder Cube Protector 45 - 46
Grunt
Exo-Lab XC42 E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe contract
Shadow Spinner 10 - 11
Minion
Spider Queen's Den E Sprtargetframe activequest
Sandstone Brawler 45 - 46
Grunt
Southern Grimvault E D Sprtargetframe activequest
Razorbeak Thrasher 14 - 15
Superior
Galeras E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe challenge
Sabotaged Securitybot 26 - 27
Superior
Whitevale E D Sprtargetframe activequest
Flame-Binder Sorvel 33
Prime
Bio-Dome 4 E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti
Steelfin Hydroprober 34
Challenger
The Steel Serpent E D Sprtargetframe activequest Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe publicevent
Corrupted Skulker 50
Grunt
The Defile E D Sprtargetframe contractmulti Sprtargetframe challengemulti
Grimvoid Strongarm 11 - 12
Challenger
Deradune E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe challenge
Yihwa 7
Prime
Deradune E D Sprtargetframe activequestmulti Sprtargetframe contract Sprtargetframe challenge